Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Onita Eight Cube Organizer
Ashley FurnitureCreate the modern bedroom of your dreams. This eight-cube organizer offers a minimal design with maximum style, combining ultra-clean lines with an...
View full detailsOdion Vase
Ashley FurnitureSculptural simplicity meets organic elegance in this vase. Its curved silhouette has a soft, contemporary air that feels both fresh and grounded. A...
View full detailsOceanal Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis accent mirror brings a layer of contemporary flair to traditional art deco motifs. Its frame, in a geometric design emphasized by black and go...
View full detailsLindyn Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurniturePlush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional sofa. Its stunningly soft fabric...
View full detailsLavinmont Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureThis accent cabinet combines classic function with elevated styling. Its ultra-sleek linear profile channels contemporary aesthetics, with the dark...
View full detailsKydner Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureLooking to add a touch of luxury to a sofa or bed? This accent pillow brings touchable texture wherever you place it. The velvety-soft cover is emb...
View full detailsKierreys Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureExperience the perfect blend of well-appointed comfort and stylish design with this swivel accent chair. Its supple leather and barrel back invite ...
View full detailsGreenbriar Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThe crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this sofa chaise create a living room that expertly reflects your modern taste. For irresistib...
View full detailsGreenbriar Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThe crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this sofa create a living room that expertly reflects your contemporary taste. For irresistibl...
View full detailsGreenbriar Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThe crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this loveseat create a living room that expertly reflects your contemporary taste. For irresis...
View full detailsGreenbriar Chair
Ashley FurnitureThe crisp neutral hue and striking design details of this chair create a living room that expertly reflects your modern taste. For irresistibly coo...
View full detailsBeckley Place Reclining Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureExpansive and elegant, this power reclining seating package makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe look and magnifies t...
View full detailsBeckley Place Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExpansive and elegant, this power reclining sofa makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe look and magnifies the beauty o...
View full detailsBeckley Place Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureExpansive and elegant, this power reclining loveseat with console makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe look and magni...
View full detailsAntigone Floor Mirror
Ashley FurnitureYour ultra-contemporary aesthetic is reflected in the cool character of this floor mirror. With a symmetrical windowpane design inspired by art dec...
View full detailsNashkins Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Indulge in the luxurious comfort and effortless style of this swivel accent chair. Its fine boucle upholstery and open barrel back create a chic an...
View full detailsNace Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who doesn’t like the cozy feel of a faux fur rug? Simply sensational on the eyes and underfoot, this area rug aligns your space with earthy, neutra...
View full detailsMorwenna Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureLight and bright, this accent mirror is a trendy take on wall decor. Its metallic spokes splay outward to create a sculpture-like frame. With goldt...
View full detailsModmax Sectional with Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax Reclining Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax Reclining Sectional with Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsModmax Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on thi...
View full detailsMette Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
With a classic profile and a deep, warm hue, this table lamp illuminates interiors in cool contemporary style. Crafted with glass, it’s dressed in ...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does New Comfort Living (San Leandro, California) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.