Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
Sturlayne End Table
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this end table. Showcasing un...
View full detailsSandorman Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWhy settle for standard light fixtures when this table lamp adds so much traditional charm to your space? It beautifully captures the equine form i...
View full detailsPlush Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureReap the benefits of restorative sleep with the plush feel of this Euro top king mattress. Layers of cushioned comfort, including memory foam, quil...
View full detailsPeak 2.0 Bonnell Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this full mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting quilt foam...
View full detailsPeak 2.0 8 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this twin mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body, deliverin...
View full detailsPeak 2.0 12 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this twin mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body, deliverin...
View full detailsPeak 2.0 12 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this hybrid California king mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of com...
View full detailsPeak 2.0 10 Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this California king mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. Its high-density memory foam conforms to your body...
View full detailsPeak 2.0 10 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this hybrid twin mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting qui...
View full detailsMadsbrook Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp takes a classic approach to tasteful lighting. Its detailed base ushers an air of elegance into your space with a graceful turn des...
View full detailsMadsbrook Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis floor lamp takes a classic approach to tasteful lighting. Its detailed base ushers an air of elegance into your space with a graceful turn des...
View full detailsGlennisman Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureOffering an updated take on a traditional design, this rug brings a subtly eye-catching pattern to your room. Its subdued neutral tones come togeth...
View full detailsFirm Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureReap the benefits of restorative sleep with the firm feel of this queen mattress. Layers of cushioned comfort—including memory foam, plush quilt fo...
View full detailsBlendon Queen Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTraditional design. Casual appeal. You can have it all with this queen upholstered panel bed. A relaxed chipped white finish and an inset headboard...
View full detailsWinbury Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow brings a subtle pop of pattern to your sofa or bed. Classically styled and modern boho-inspired spaces are both well-suited to i...
View full detailsTenslow Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis accent lamp distinguishes itself in any setting. Its dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. Specifications...
View full detailsTenslow Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureThis accent lamp set distinguishes itself in any setting. Each piece's dark glass body is round and distinct, providing a mood of rustic romance. P...
View full detailsSouth 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureReturn to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. Soft pile bri...
View full detailsSouth 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureReturn to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. Soft pile bri...
View full detailsRealyn Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureThis lift top coffee table is traditional cottage styling taken to a new level. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsRealyn Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table is traditional cottage styling made for modern living. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsRealyn Accent Bench
Ashley FurnitureA classic to be cherished for years. This accent bench is a timeless treasure. Its quality wood frame flaunts an antiqued white finish. Touches lik...
View full detailsPaxberry Youth Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureA one-of-a-kind girl deserves a bedroom retreat that celebrates her personal flair—and this nightstand is so befitting. Wowing with artful, carved-...
View full detailsPaxberry Youth Dressing Chest
Ashley FurnitureA one-of-a-kind girl deserves a bedroom retreat that celebrates her personal flair—and this boho-chic chest of drawers is so befitting. Wowing with...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does New Comfort Living (San Leandro, California) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.