Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Lakepoint Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. This oversized accent ottoman is crafted with a classic satin weave fabric, in a neutral...
View full detailsLindon Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman is easy on the eyes and irresistible to the touch. Its richly neutral, stain-resistant Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery i...
View full detailsMackmenville Recliner
Ashley FurnitureClassic, versatile and comfortable in every sense. This recliner is designed for everyday relaxation. Sleek faux leather offers a soft, supple feel...
View full detailsMervannie Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
There’s contemporary style you love looking at and contemporary style you can comfortably live with. Have your fill of both with this counter heigh...
View full detailsMervannie Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
There’s contemporary style you love looking at and contemporary style you can comfortably live with. Have your fill of both with this counter heigh...
View full detailsAmiata Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureKeen on crisp, contemporary design? Adore the pleasure of leather? Look no further. This ottoman satisfies on every level. Richly textured and deca...
View full detailsAslan Court Ottoman With Storage
Ashley FurnitureFunctional, contemporary comfort. This ottoman with storage adapts effortlessly to your living room needs. Thanks to its locking casters, you can r...
View full detailsBallyton Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of a fine, subtly patterned herringbone jacket, this casually elegant ottoman offers contemporary style in spades. Its oversized silhou...
View full detailsJaxkins Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This accent pillow expertly blends casual style with a luxurious feel. A classic solid design and a velvety soft cover elevate your lounging exper...
View full detailsMonaghan Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureFirmly cushioned and generously scaled, this ottoman provides a leg up on comfort and style. If you appreciate a touch of texture, you’re sure to l...
View full detailsRoxmere Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis chair marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versat...
View full detailsRoxmere Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is vers...
View full detailsTreasure Trove Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery offers aff...
View full detailsCaitbrook Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureRound out your seating area with this coffee table set in a contemporary two-tiered round design. Clean-lined design is simple, yet striking—while ...
View full detailsCalnita Ottoman With Storage
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman with storage caters to your need for contemporary comfort. It’s decked out in feel-good fabric in a versatile hue. The family-friendly...
View full detailsHollbourne Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The cool construction of this accent table infuses your space with abstract flair. Its unique geometric silhouette is counterbalanced by an invitin...
View full detailsJunley Rug
Ashley FurnitureAnchor your room with the timeless look of this area rug. A traditional Aztec-inspired design in various neutrals blends beautifully with any inter...
View full detailsAltmontner Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureIntroduce an element of botanical grace to your home with this charming accent pillow. Its timeless floral motif, showcased in an earthen palette, ...
View full detailsCambeck Bed
Ashley FurnitureWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel bed makes itself at home. The wispy wh...
View full detailsLasinger Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Welcoming, relaxed and thoughtfully designed. This dining chair elevates the everyday with its trend-right take on function. With a finish that len...
View full detailsEdendale Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureExperience breathtaking beauty with this wall art. A serene lakeside scene, towering trees and rolling mountain vistas bring tranquility to your wa...
View full detailsAidman Bowl
Ashley FurnitureAdd a touch of gallery-worthy style to your decor with this striking bowl. Crafted from cast aluminum, its organically inspired form sets a black i...
View full detailsCamdill Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureElegance meets earthy charm in this coffee table. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux Carrara marble top expertly pairs with the reeded b...
View full detailsCalbert Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis is one casually cool table lamp. Its textured, neutral-toned base exudes a relaxed, inviting vibe that fits seamlessly into a variety of decor...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does New Comfort Living (San Leandro, California) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.